Pražangos
2019-04-29 Techninė pražanga
2019-04-29 Techninė pražanga
Komandų techninės

 

 

 

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Laurynas Jagutis 49,00 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
1 49 49
2. Vytautas Kanišauskas 32,00 Dolomitas
3 26 36
3. Liudas Radavičius 29,50 Sporto baras Šaulys
4 28 32
4. Laurynas Jokubauskas 27,67 Kužiai
3 20 32
5. Martynas Gasiulis 24,67 Solo
3 23 27
6. Simas Čeponis 24,67 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
3 17 32
7. Nerijus Daunoravičius 24,00 Domo
4 16 40
8. Laimonas Mikšys 24,00 Artilux
2 20 28
9. Ernestas Obrikas 22,75 Solo
4 18 29
10. Arnas Chadzevičius 22,67 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
3 13 41
11. Paulius Tamoliūnas 22,33 Saulės miesto kariai
3 8 31
12. Daivaras Pakarklis 22,00 Artilux
3 9 42
13. Pranciškus Ručinskas 21,67 Kužiai
3 7 29
14. Eugenijus Takuševičius 21,50 Saulės miesto kariai
2 14 29
15. Augustas Banevičius 21,00 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
1 21 21
16. Giedrius Vaišys 20,00 Eksperimentas
3 5 31
17. Martynas Mikšys 20,00 Dolomitas
2 12 28
18. Alikas Volobujevas 19,67 Lietmeta
3 4 33
19. Benas Bartaševičius 19,67 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 15 25
20. Almantas Pakarklis 19,33 Artilux
3 16 23
21. Gvidas Starvinskas 19,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
1 19 19
22. Raimondas Keleris 18,50 Dolomitas
4 9 29
23. Arvydas Vaitekūnas 18,00 Saulės miesto kariai
3 9 25
24. Deividas Juozaitis 18,00 Saulės miesto kariai
2 17 19
25. Linas Valackis 17,75 Kužiai
4 10 24
26. Ovidijus Medišauskas 17,50 Dolomitas
4 -4 28
27. Faustas Kerpė 17,50 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
Saulė-ASKA I
2 6 29
28. Haroldas Rekštys 17,50 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
2 8 27
29. Matas Damkus 17,40 Sporto baras Šaulys
5 9 28
30. Minijus Mikėnas 17,33 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 4 30
31. Tadas Jarašiūnas 16,50 Artilux
2 10 23
32. Irmantas Lianzbergas 16,33 Artilux
3 5 24
33. Mantas Jankaitis 16,33 Artilux
3 14 18
34. Elvinas Kačerauskas 16,33 Gerista
3 11 22
35. Andrius Zapalskis 16,25 Domo
4 1 29
36. Airidas Kurauskas 16,00 Domo
4 6 31
37. Karolis Grigalius 16,00 Eternit
3 7 32
38. Ramūnas Neimantas 15,67 Eksperimentas
3 5 24
39. Linas Stankus 15,33 Eksperimentas
3 9 20
40. Kristupas Sutkus 15,00 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 -4 27
41. Tomas Balčiūnas 14,67 Solo
3 10 18
42. Arnas Liulys 14,67 Eternit
3 9 22
43. Titas Pažarauskas 14,00 Saulė-ASKA I
2 13 15
44. Arnas Vodeikis 14,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
2 9 19
45. Tomas Melnikavičius 13,67 Artilux
3 4 22
46. Airidas Daukša 13,50 OGB - karys
4 6 22
47. Dovydas Radavičius 13,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
3 6 25
48. Vilius Valantinas 12,67 OGB - karys
3 8 17
49. Šarūnas Bernotas 12,50 Eternit
2 9 16
50. Marius Gasparaitis 12,50 Saulė-ASKA I
2 12 13
51. Ričardas Vaitkevičius 12,33 Lietmeta
3 9 18
52. Faustas Musneckis 12,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
3 0 26
53. Andrius Ališauskas 12,00 Venta Lt
2 5 19
54. Gustas Petrokas 12,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 11 13
55. Aurimas Milašius 11,50 Eksperimentas
2 9 14
56. Arnas Katarskis 11,33 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
3 3 21
57. Eimantas Balčiūnas 11,00 Lietmeta
3 4 18
58. Arijus Keras 11,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 6 16
59. Juozas Blažys 10,67 Domo
3 9 12
60. Nedas Žiolpis 10,67 Saulė-ASKA II
3 3 17
61. Rokas Pupelis 10,50 Saulės miesto kariai
2 8 13
62. Airidas Averlingis 10,00 Kužiai
2 10 10
63. Edgaras Altaravičius 9,75 Kužiai
4 4 23
64. Aleksas Vaikutis 9,67 OGB - karys
3 -1 25
65. Lukas Alekna 9,33 Domo
3 0 18
66. Vaidas Klapatauskis 9,33 Artilux
3 4 17
67. Paulius Tamošaitis 9,25 OGB - karys
4 -2 21
68. Aurimas Urbonas 9,00 Sporto baras Šaulys
5 1 15
69. Gražvydas Ickys 9,00 OGB - karys
4 6 13
70. Audrius Čiučelis 9,00 Saulės miesto kariai
3 7 12
71. Paulius Ruibys 9,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
1 9 9
72. Tadas Bačiauskas 9,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
1 9 9
73. Rytis Rauktys 8,50 Domo
4 4 17
74. Martynas Bagvilas 8,50 Domo
4 4 15
75. Laurynas Klangauskas 8,50 Lietmeta
2 7 10
76. Jonas Šlekys 8,50 Saulės miesto kariai
2 0 17
77. Algirdas Vozgirdas 8,33 Eksperimentas
3 4 11
78. Andrius Rimkus 8,00 Venta Lt
4 -1 25
79. Evaldas Andrulis 8,00 Dolomitas
4 -3 13
80. Egidijus Ralys 8,00 Eternit
3 3 18
81. Karolis Šatas 8,00 Venta Lt
3 0 19
82. Dastinas Zemeckis 8,00 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
2 7 9
83. Arnas Giedrimas 8,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
2 4 12
84. Audrius Steponavičius 7,67 Gerista
3 6 10
85. Aleksandr Širov 7,67 Saulė-ASKA II
3 2 16
86. Kipras Šidlauskas 7,50 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 2 13
87. Justas Laimikis 7,33 Lietmeta
3 0 17
88. Gustas Šukys 7,33 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 4 12
89. Nedas Ruibys 7,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 0 14
90. Tautvydas Krapikas 6,75 Dolomitas
4 0 21
91. Benas Bagarauskas 6,67 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 -8 15
92. Rokas Paldavičius 6,67 Saulė-ASKA I
3 -6 14
93. Gytis Viliušis 6,50 Gerista
2 2 11
94. Nojus Matuliokas 6,50 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
2 2 11
95. Mantas Barčas 6,50 Eksperimentas
2 2 11
96. Marius Buba 6,33 Eksperimentas
3 1 16
97. Martynas Dakanis 6,25 Kužiai
4 2 15
98. Donatas Podžiūnas 6,00 Gerista
3 0 15
99. Sigitas Zaranka 6,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
3 2 8
100. Tadas Švarlys 6,00 Venta Lt
2 2 10
101. Tadas Bagvilas 5,75 Domo
4 -2 12
102. Tomas Čeputis 5,75 Kužiai
4 -2 14
103. Jonas Navackas 5,50 OGB - karys
4 2 12
104. Saimonas Altaravičius 5,50 Kužiai
4 4 10
105. Tomas Vaitkevičius 5,50 Eternit
4 -1 15
106. Tomas Dura 5,50 Dolomitas
2 0 11
107. Olivijus Bučas 5,50 OGB - karys
2 0 11
108. Matas Misevičius 5,50 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
2 0 11
109. Mykolas Kalvelis 5,50 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
2 5 6
110. Mindaugas Jokubauskas 5,33 Lietmeta
3 3 8
111. Regimantas Anglickis 5,25 Dolomitas
4 -2 18
112. Eimantas Žukauskas 5,00 Solo
4 3 7
113. Matas Janulis 5,00 Saulė-ASKA II
3 0 11
114. Gustas Ozbinas 5,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 0 8
115. Mangirdas Banevičius 5,00 Saulė-ASKA I
3 2 7
116. Rokas Krencius 5,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
Saulės miesto kariai
3 2 11
117. Žygimantas Klimas 5,00 Venta Lt
2 2 8
118. Denas Ananevas 5,00 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
2 -1 11
119. Daumantas Zvierka 5,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
1 5 5
120. Adomas Tekoraitis 4,67 Saulė-ASKA I
3 1 7
121. Artūras Požėla 4,67 Saulė-ASKA I
3 1 8
122. Nedas Jokubauskas 4,67 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 -2 18
123. Mantas Radavičius 4,67 Solo
3 -4 17
124. Romas Burneckis 4,33 Gerista
3 2 7
125. Osvaldas Karklius 4,33 OGB - karys
3 -3 11
126. Domantas Urbelis 4,33 Eksperimentas
3 -1 11
127. Nerijus Grubliauskas 4,00 Eternit
4 -3 12
128. Audrius Šidlauskas 4,00 Solo
4 2 7
129. Tomas Vaidžiulis 4,00 Saulė-ASKA II
3 -1 10
130. Simas Deveikis 4,00 Saulės miesto kariai
2 -1 9
131. Kevinas Korsakas 4,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 2 6
132. Eimantas Pusčius 3,75 Sporto baras Šaulys
4 -1 9
133. Tomas Staponkus 3,75 Solo
4 2 5
134. Renatas Ringys 3,50 Sporto baras Šaulys
4 -2 11
135. Artūras Stundžia 3,50 Kužiai
4 2 6
136. Žygimantas Pranckūnas 3,50 Solo
4 -2 7
137. Vilius Žvaliauskas 3,50 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 2 5
138. Mindaugas Markulis 3,33 Eternit
3 -2 14
139. Aivaras Lekavičius 3,25 Domo
4 -4 11
140. Marius Šimkus 3,25 Sporto baras Šaulys
4 0 9
141. Kęstutis Mačiūnas 3,25 Domo
4 0 9
142. Andrius Trijonis 3,00 Solo
3 -3 11
143. Džiugas Tamošaitis 3,00 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 -2 9
144. Martynas Matulaitis 3,00 Eksperimentas
2 1 5
145. Paulius Špokas 3,00 Gerista
2 1 5
146. Tomas Žiūras 2,75 OGB - karys
4 0 6
147. Vilius Tenys 2,75 Venta Lt
4 -3 8
148. Edgaras Liulys 2,75 Eternit
4 -4 8
149. Tomas Žigulis 2,75 OGB - karys
4 -4 6
150. Ramūnas Baliutavičius 2,67 Eksperimentas
3 -5 12
151. Kristupas Šadulskis 2,67 Saulė-ASKA I
3 -9 13
152. Kęstutis Virbalas 2,50 Venta Lt
4 -1 7
153. Tadas Viluckis 2,50 Eternit
2 0 5
154. Mantas Švedarauskas 2,50 OGB - karys
2 -2 7
155. Rimas Šimkus 2,50 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 1 4
156. Mantas Lukošiūnas 2,50 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
2 0 5
157. Dmitrij Širov 2,50 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
2 -1 6
158. Ignas Brazaitis 2,50 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
2 -4 9
159. Artūras Nacickas 2,50 Solo
2 0 5
160. Kęstutis Daukša 2,33 Dolomitas
3 1 3
161. Vilius Žukauskas 2,33 Saulė-ASKA I
3 0 5
162. Modestas Liutkevičius 2,00 OGB - karys
4 -2 8
163. Aironas Butkus 2,00 Venta Lt
4 -2 5
164. Matas Kazlauskas 2,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 -1 4
165. Audrius Laurinavičius 2,00 Lietmeta
3 -3 11
166. Arūnas Bačkys 2,00 Lietmeta
2 -2 6
167. Agnius Krapkus 2,00 Artilux
2 2 2
168. Benas Jankūnas 2,00 Gerista
2 -2 6
169. Dominykas Simavičius 2,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 1 3
170. Grantas Žardeckis 2,00 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
2 2 2
171. Aivaras Šarauskas 2,00 Lietmeta
2 -4 8
172. Paulius Lenkauskas 2,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
1 2 2
173. Vilius Steponavičius 2,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
1 2 2
174. Kornelijus Puidokas 2,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
1 2 2
175. Paulius Ščipokas 1,75 Eternit
4 1 3
176. Eitvidas Juodris 1,67 Saulė-ASKA II
3 -3 10
177. Aivaras Vadeikis 1,67 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 0 5
178. Vytenis Kubilius 1,50 Venta Lt
2 1 2
179. Martynas Česnauskas 1,50 Gerista
2 1 2
180. Gediminas Rupšys 1,33 Eternit
3 -2 8
181. Armandas Šarkauskas 1,33 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
3 -4 12
182. Armandas Zimka 1,00 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 1 1
183. Matas Vaitkevičius 1,00 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
2 0 2
184. Mantvydas Butkevičius 1,00 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
2 0 2
185. Osvaldas Zakas 1,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
1 1 1
186. Tautvydas Balčiūnas 1,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
1 1 1
187. Žygimantas Juška 1,00 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
1 1 1
188. Edvinas Liugas 1,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
1 1 1
189. Evaldas Poškus 0,75 Venta Lt
4 -7 14
190. Ovidijus Petrauskas 0,67 Kužiai
3 0 2
191. Gintautas Samušis 0,60 Sporto baras Šaulys
5 -1 7
192. Martynas Pocius 0,50 Solo
2 0 1
193. Edvardas Murza 0,33 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
3 -2 5
194. Karolis Reimontas 0,20 Sporto baras Šaulys
5 -2 3