Pražangos
2020-01-15 Techninė pražanga
2019-04-29 Techninė pražanga
2019-04-29 Techninė pražanga
Komandų techninės

 

Solo

 

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Vytautas Kanišauskas 30,44 Dolomitas
9 21 39
2. Liudas Radavičius 29,88 Sporto baras Šaulys
8 13 38
3. Simas Čeponis 26,20 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
5 17 33
4. Daivaras Pakarklis 25,92 Artilux
12 9 49
5. Gvidas Starvinskas 25,67 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
6 3 48
6. Laurynas Jokubauskas 25,08 Kužiai
12 8 40
7. Martynas Gasiulis 23,75 Solo
8 13 36
8. Tomas Melnikavičius 23,50 Artilux
8 4 44
9. Šarūnas Bernotas 21,89 Eternit
9 9 39
10. Nerijus Daunoravičius 21,54 Domo
13 8 40
11. Haroldas Rekštys 21,50 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
4 7 44
12. Paulius Tamoliūnas 21,43 Saulės miesto kariai
14 1 42
13. Ovidijus Medišauskas 20,80 Dolomitas
10 -4 30
14. Karolis Grigalius 20,60 Eternit
10 7 36
15. Arnas Liulys 20,56 Eternit
9 9 42
16. Almantas Pakarklis 20,50 Artilux
12 8 40
17. Deividas Juozaitis 20,10 Saulės miesto kariai
10 9 39
18. Ernestas Obrikas 19,67 Solo
12 11 29
19. Pranciškus Ručinskas 19,55 Kužiai
11 0 29
20. Martynas Mikšys 19,00 Dolomitas
6 12 28
21. Raimondas Keleris 18,82 Dolomitas
11 2 30
22. Kristupas Sutkus 18,43 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
7 -4 32
23. Mantas Jankaitis 18,40 Artilux
10 9 30
24. Matas Damkus 18,27 Sporto baras Šaulys
11 9 38
25. Andrius Zapalskis 18,18 Domo
11 1 31
26. Juozas Blažys 18,17 Domo
12 5 38
27. Alikas Volobujevas 18,15 Lietmeta
13 4 33
28. Laimonas Mikšys 18,00 Artilux
7 -1 28
29. Airidas Kurauskas 17,42 Domo
12 6 34
30. Arnas Vodeikis 17,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
5 9 22
31. Jonas Šlekys 16,80 Saulės miesto kariai
10 0 28
32. Mindaugas Kumpis 16,71 Solo
7 11 21
33. Arvydas Vaitekūnas 16,62 Saulės miesto kariai
13 2 39
34. Minijus Mikėnas 16,57 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
7 -3 30
35. Benas Bartaševičius 16,43 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
7 -14 40
36. Lukas Stasaitis 16,20 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
5 -1 35
37. Tomas Balčiūnas 15,22 Solo
9 6 26
38. Joris Dėlkus 15,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
4 4 24
39. Irmantas Lianzbergas 14,88 Artilux
8 1 24
40. Rokas Pupelis 14,67 Saulės miesto kariai
9 6 29
41. Giedrius Vaišys 14,27 Eksperimentas
11 3 31
42. Tomas Dura 14,14 Dolomitas
7 0 42
43. Marius Gasparaitis 14,00 Saulė-ASKA I
10 -9 26
44. Arnas Chadzevičius 14,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
5 0 41
45. Vilius Valantinas 13,57 OGB - karys
7 6 29
46. Paulius Špokas 13,50 Gerista
8 1 32
47. Kipras Šidlauskas 13,50 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
6 2 27
48. Karolis Šatas 13,27 Venta Lt
11 0 24
49. Gytis Viliušis 13,00 Gerista
11 -6 55
50. Linas Valackis 12,93 Kužiai
14 -4 24
51. Titas Pažarauskas 12,75 Saulė-ASKA I
8 5 20
52. Dominykas Žibas 12,75 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
4 3 21
53. Elvinas Kačerauskas 12,38 Gerista
13 3 22
54. Aurimas Urbonas 12,09 Sporto baras Šaulys
11 0 34
55. Eimantas Balčiūnas 12,00 Lietmeta
10 4 21
56. Airidas Daukša 11,83 OGB - karys
12 5 22
57. Sigitas Zaranka 11,83 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
6 2 22
58. Dominykas Meškauskas 11,71 Artilux
7 2 19
59. Andrius Rimkus 11,42 Venta Lt
12 -1 30
60. Augustas Pampikas 11,14 Kužiai
7 1 27
61. Simas Deveikis 11,10 Saulės miesto kariai
10 -1 29
62. Linas Stankus 11,00 Eksperimentas
12 0 21
63. Faustas Kerpė 11,00 Saulė-ASKA I
J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
9 -7 29
64. Saulius Kozakas 11,00 Eksperimentas
7 1 27
65. Paulius Ruibys 11,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
5 2 16
66. Audrius Čiučelis 10,79 Saulės miesto kariai
14 0 23
67. Martynas Dakanis 10,77 Kužiai
13 -5 26
68. Arnas Katarskis 10,67 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
6 3 21
69. Ramūnas Neimantas 10,54 Eksperimentas
13 0 25
70. Martynas Bagvilas 10,33 Domo
12 -3 23
71. Algirdas Vozgirdas 10,31 Eksperimentas
13 -2 26
72. Edgaras Altaravičius 10,27 Kužiai
11 3 23
73. Gražvydas Ickys 10,09 OGB - karys
11 1 25
74. Mindaugas Jokubauskas 10,00 Lietmeta
12 0 26
75. Paulius Tamošaitis 9,90 OGB - karys
10 -2 21
76. Andrius Ališauskas 9,88 Venta Lt
8 0 21
77. Rytis Rauktys 9,67 Domo
9 4 18
78. Tautvydas Krapikas 9,67 Dolomitas
9 0 21
79. Žygimantas Klimas 9,64 Venta Lt
11 -3 21
80. Nerijus Grubliauskas 9,62 Eternit
13 -3 30
81. Aleksandr Širov 9,56 Saulė-ASKA II
9 2 22
82. Faustas Musneckis 9,50 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
6 0 26
83. Aurimas Milašius 9,45 Eksperimentas
11 -1 23
84. Augustas Banevičius 9,40 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
5 1 21
85. Vaidas Klapatauskis 9,33 Artilux
9 0 17
86. Dovydas Radavičius 9,33 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
6 1 25
87. Tomas Latonas 9,00 Sporto baras Šaulys
8 -4 26
88. Edgaras Liulys 8,83 Eternit
12 -4 52
89. Mindaugas Kidykas 8,83 Sporto baras Šaulys
6 -1 17
90. Vygintas Jankauskas 8,71 Lietmeta
7 -2 25
91. Nojus Kievišas 8,67 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
3 1 19
92. Gustas Petrokas 8,60 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
5 1 13
93. Arnas Giedrimas 8,60 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
5 2 13
94. Ričardas Vaitkevičius 8,55 Lietmeta
11 -2 18
95. Eimantas Pusčius 8,43 Sporto baras Šaulys
7 -1 23
96. Arūnas Bačkys 8,40 Lietmeta
10 -2 21
97. Laimonas Dagilis 8,00 OGB - karys
7 2 19
98. Audrius Steponavičius 7,71 Gerista
7 0 12
99. Eimantas Turskis 7,67 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
6 -2 17
100. Martynas Česnauskas 7,63 Gerista
8 1 14
101. Jonas Navackas 7,50 OGB - karys
10 0 20
102. Nedas Žiolpis 7,43 Saulė-ASKA II
14 -7 21
103. Edvinas Ežerskis 7,40 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
5 0 12
104. Mykolas Kalvelis 7,40 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
5 0 20
105. Benas Jankauskas 7,33 Gerista
12 -8 30
106. Gabrielius Januševičius 7,25 Saulė-ASKA I
8 2 17
107. Vilius Žvaliauskas 7,25 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
4 2 12
108. Tadas Bačiauskas 7,25 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
4 -1 13
109. Kęstutis Mačiūnas 7,08 Domo
12 -1 17
110. Aleksas Vaikutis 7,00 OGB - karys
12 -4 25
111. Artūras Stundžia 6,92 Kužiai
12 -1 27
112. Rokas Paldavičius 6,82 Saulė-ASKA I
11 -6 17
113. Paulius Ščipokas 6,75 Eternit
12 0 18
114. Aivaras Lekavičius 6,71 Domo
7 -4 34
115. Donatas Podžiūnas 6,60 Gerista
10 0 15
116. Ignas Brazaitis 6,50 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
4 -4 12
117. Nojus Matuliokas 6,33 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
3 2 11
118. Kęstutis Daukša 6,30 Dolomitas
10 -1 21
119. Lukas Alekna 6,18 Domo
11 -8 20
120. Evaldas Andrulis 6,00 Dolomitas
10 -3 13
121. Arijus Keras 6,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
7 -8 16
122. Regimantas Anglickis 5,86 Dolomitas
7 -2 20
123. Mindaugas Markulis 5,43 Eternit
7 -2 14
124. Mantas Valaitis 5,40 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
5 -2 16
125. Ramūnas Baliutavičius 5,33 Eksperimentas
12 -5 12
126. Benas Bagarauskas 5,25 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
8 -8 15
127. Matas Janulis 5,15 Saulė-ASKA II
13 -10 21
128. Rokas Jakštas 5,14 Saulė-ASKA II
14 -6 14
129. Kristupas Šadulskis 5,09 Saulė-ASKA I
11 -9 24
130. Aironas Butkus 5,08 Venta Lt
12 -3 17
131. Dastinas Zemeckis 5,00 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
5 -3 11
132. Vilius Tenys 4,93 Venta Lt
14 -3 18
133. Audrius Šidlauskas 4,82 Solo
11 -2 10
134. Tomas Staponkus 4,60 Solo
10 0 16
135. Andrius Trijonis 4,56 Solo
9 -5 20
136. Gustas Šukys 4,50 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
8 -6 16
137. Nedas Jokubauskas 4,50 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
4 -2 18
138. Audrius Mikalajūnas 4,43 Domo
7 -3 17
139. Artūras Požėla 4,33 Saulė-ASKA I
9 -1 11
140. Kęstutis Virbalas 4,20 Venta Lt
10 -1 11
141. Olivijus Bučas 4,20 OGB - karys
10 -3 13
142. Adomas Tekoraitis 4,18 Saulė-ASKA I
11 -5 17
143. Armandas Šarkauskas 4,14 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
7 -4 15
144. Agnius Krapkus 4,10 Artilux
10 -3 12
145. Eimantas Žukauskas 4,00 Solo
9 -4 9
146. Gustas Grabauskas 4,00 Saulė-ASKA II
8 -2 19
147. Gediminas Banys 4,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
5 2 8
148. Nojus Dailidonis 4,00 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
5 0 10
149. Tomas Čeputis 3,85 Kužiai
13 -2 14
150. Arnas Milevičius 3,83 Dolomitas
6 -5 11
151. Saimonas Altaravičius 3,80 Kužiai
10 -2 15
152. Audrius Laurinavičius 3,75 Lietmeta
12 -3 20
153. Marius Šimkus 3,67 Sporto baras Šaulys
9 -2 19
154. Tomas Vaitkevičius 3,67 Eternit
9 -3 15
155. Gustas Blinkinas 3,62 Saulė-ASKA II
13 -3 13
156. Matas Vaitkevičius 3,60 Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
5 -2 14
157. Romas Burneckis 3,57 Gerista
7 0 7
158. Vytenis Kubilius 3,50 Venta Lt
8 -3 13
159. Paulius Lenkauskas 3,33 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
6 -3 10
160. Daumantas Zvierka 3,25 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
4 0 6
161. Žygimantas Pranckūnas 3,00 Solo
9 -2 7
162. Eitvidas Juodris 3,00 Saulė-ASKA II
8 -3 10
163. Denas Ananevas 3,00 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
6 -4 11
164. Kornelijus Puidokas 3,00 ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
3 2 5
165. Gintaras Brasas 2,86 Sporto baras Šaulys
7 -1 9
166. Martynas Matulaitis 2,86 Eksperimentas
7 1 5
167. Marius Buba 2,83 Eksperimentas
12 -9 16
168. Marius Puščius 2,80 Gerista
10 -4 11
169. Tomas Žiūras 2,71 OGB - karys
7 -1 6
170. Renatas Ringys 2,70 Sporto baras Šaulys
10 -2 11
171. Dominykas Simavičius 2,67 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
6 -2 11
172. Jonas Urniežius 2,60 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
5 -3 12
173. Karolis Reimontas 2,55 Sporto baras Šaulys
11 -5 22
174. Gintas Kazanavičius 2,50 Saulė-ASKA I
10 -3 13
175. Domantas Urbelis 2,31 Eksperimentas
13 -4 12
176. Mangirdas Banevičius 2,25 Saulė-ASKA I
8 -2 7
177. Evaldas Poškus 2,21 Venta Lt
14 -7 14
178. Tomas Vaidžiulis 2,14 Saulė-ASKA II
14 -6 10
179. Audrius Urbonavičius 2,14 Domo
7 -5 8
180. Gintautas Samušis 2,00 Sporto baras Šaulys
11 -1 9
181. Džiugas Tamošaitis 2,00 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
5 -5 9
182. Tautvydas Balčiūnas 2,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
4 0 5
183. Matas Kazlauskas 1,63 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
8 -1 4
184. Nedas Ruibys 1,57 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
7 -7 14
185. Aldas Jurgutis 1,33 Saulė-ASKA II
12 -5 8
186. Reinartas Ulpys 1,33 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
3 -1 5
187. Rimas Šimkus 1,29 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
7 -4 11
188. Vilius Žukauskas 1,29 Saulė-ASKA I
7 -2 5
189. Osvaldas Karklius 1,27 OGB - karys
11 -5 11
190. Justas Pikelis 1,20 Kužiai
10 -3 11
191. Armandas Zimka 1,20 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
5 0 3
192. Edvinas Averlingis 1,18 Kužiai
11 -5 17
193. Mantas Barčas 1,00 Eksperimentas
7 -6 11
194. Aivaras Atstopas 1,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jaunučiai)
6 -1 6
195. Aivaras Vadeikis 1,00 Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
5 -1 5
196. Dmitrij Širov 1,00 J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
4 -2 6
197. Almantas Jonaitis 1,00 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
4 -1 3
198. Eivilas Znutas 0,89 Saulė-ASKA II
9 -6 21
199. Tomas Žigulis 0,88 OGB - karys
8 -4 6
200. Mantas Radavičius 0,86 Solo
7 -6 17
201. Džiugas Lekiatas 0,75 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
8 -5 6
202. Mantas Jazdauskas 0,67 OGB - karys
9 -4 8
203. Osvaldas Zakas 0,67 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
6 -4 5
204. Edgaras Butkevičius 0,67 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
6 -6 16
205. Gustas Ozbinas 0,50 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
8 -6 8
206. Grantas Žardeckis 0,50 Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
4 -3 2
207. Martynas Pocius 0,43 Solo
7 -3 3
208. Mindaugas Kriščiokaitis 0,43 Saulės miesto kariai
7 -5 9
209. Lukas Pocevičius 0,29 Saulė-ASKA II
7 -3 7
210. Dovydas Andrašiunas 0,20 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
5 -1 3
211. Arnas Kazanavičius 0,17 S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
6 -2 3